Rockbar Inc.
Scottsdale AZ
5th Avenue Shops & Boutiques
#11 in Scottsdale · #820 overall
2,278 views
star4.5 stars · 15 ratings
4245 N Craftsman Ct, Scottsdale, AZ 85251, USA
Added by Darin Mendenhall
Jan 2023
Likes & Comments
-
thumb_up
1 Likes
comment1 Comments
add_location_alt2 Teams
-
Liked by FlyEaglesFly11
thumb_upPhiladelphia Eagles
Jan 2024
-
FlyEaglesFly11 "Eagles watch party location in Scottsdales"
commentPhiladelphia Eagles
Jan 2024
add_location_altTeams Added to Rockbar Inc.
-
Darin Mendenhall added Rockbar Inc. as a place to watch Eagles games
add_location_altPhiladelphia Eagles
Jan 2023
-
FlyEaglesFly11 added Rockbar Inc. as a place to watch Eagles games
add_location_altPhiladelphia Eagles
Sep 2018
Teams Watched at Rockbar Inc.
2 teams · 2 leagues · 2 sports watched
NFL
College Football
More Sports Bars in Scottsdale
46 bars in Scottsdale
Best Bars in Scottsdale
Browse for Best Bars
Add a Team to Rockbar Inc.
Search for a team and click Add.
All Comments for Rockbar Inc.
All Likes for Rockbar Inc.
All Teams Added for Rockbar Inc.
Like Rockbar Inc.
Optionally tag a team, then click Like.
Comment on Rockbar Inc.
Add your comment and optionally tag a team.